ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16164100
nr 1616 4100
OIL PAINTING
H J Topman, Man i turban, signed. Oil on canvas, 50x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x62, damaged canvas.
H J Topman, Man i turban, signerad. Olja på duk, 50x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x62 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Withdrawn
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:42:43